TSV News

Gesamtjugendleitung

Thomas Hagen

Gesamtjugendleiter

09193 / 9198
0151 / 688 14 730
thomas_u._anette.hagen@t-online.de

Horst Gäck

stellv. Gesamtjugendleiter

09193 / 50 12 181
0163 / 630 44 10
info@envilex.de

Steffen Kaiser

Trainer A-Jugend
Am Gartenteich 21
91315 Höchstadt (Etzelskirchen)
0173 – 40 69 680
kaiser_steffen@gmx.net

Christopher Junggunst

Co-Trainer/ Betreuer A
Brückenstr. 4
91350 Gremsdorf
0151 – 432 131
chrisjunggunst@web.de

Jochen Paulus

Co-Trainer/ Betreuer A
Ringstr. 6
91475 Lonnerstadt
09193 – 23 15 / 0162 – 300 75 97
Jochenpaulus@gmx.de

Stefan Fleischmann

Co-Trainer/ Betreuer A
Goethestr. 36
91475 Lonnerstadt
09193 – 50 42 15 / 0170 – 822 19 19
stefan.fleischmann.1@web.de

Pascal Leisner

Trainer B-Jugend
Lilienstr. 37
91074 Herzogenaurach
0176 – 63 43 73 83
pascalleisner@web.de

Lukas Alletsee

Co-Trainer B-Jugend
An den Kellern 2
91475 Lonnerstadt
0162 - 970 25 75
lukas.alletsee@googlemail.com

Franz Bayer

Co-Trainer / Betreuer B
Volkersdorf 5
96193 Wachenroth
09548 – 98 11 34 / 0171 – 343 23 98
nimmII@t-online.de

Manuel Raber

Trainer  C-Jugend
Am Baumgarten 8
91475 Lonnerstadt
09193 – 50 19 36 / 0170 – 41 20 878
raber-manuel@t-online.de

Achim Engelhardt

Trainer C-Jugend
Am Saugraben 17
96193 Wachenroth
09548 – 23 99 858 / 0157 – 58 34 01 95
AchimEngelhardt@gmx.de

Ralf Sadel

Betreuer C-Jugend
Reumannswinderstr. 22
96193 Wachenroth
09548 – 82 38 / 0176 – 53 57 30 50
Sadel-Wachenroth@t-online.de

Thomas Schmidhuber

Trainer D-Jugend
Hauptstr. 21
91315 Höchstadt
09193 – 82 89 / 0163 – 20 20 341
zigarrenhaus-riegler@t-online.de

Mario Kiesewetter

Trainer / Betreuer D-Jugend II
Weisachstr. 12
91480 Markt Taschendorf
01525 – 63 22 707
alaska1976@gmx.de

Günther Geier

Trainer / Betreuer D-Jugend III
Schlehenweg 16
96172 Mühlhausen
09548 – 98 15 03 / 0151 – 166 47 134
Geierguenther@t-online.de

Robert Forner

Co-Trainer/ Betreuer D-Jugend
Stolzenroth 13
96178 Pommersfelden
0173 – 496 76 63
Forner82@gmx.de

Tim Gebhart

Trainer / Betreuer E1-Jugend
Mühlgasse 24
91475 Lonnerstadt
09193 – 50 47 444 / 0172 – 716 19 81
F3-Lonnerstadt@gmx.de

Bernd Paulus

Betreuer E1-Jugend
An der Steinleite 11
91475 Lonnerstadt
09193 – 50 36 11 / 0176 – 300 88 256
bepalon@web.de

Andre Maikötter

Co-Trainer/ Betreuer E1- Jugend
Lerchenstr. 27
91315 Höchstadt
0157 – 80 90 17 73
andre.maikoetter@gmail.com

Jan Kropf

Trainer/ Betreuer E3-Jugend
Goethestr. 9 a
91475 Lonnerstadt
09193 – 50 39 060 / 0151 – 65 86 78 48
JanKropf@gmx.de

Jaqueline Bär

Co-Trainer/ Betreuer E3-Jugend
Goethestr. 9 a
91475 Lonnerstadt
09193 – 50 39 060 / 0171 – 56 47 507
baerjaqueline@t-online.de

Markus Beßler

Betreuer E3-Jugend
Greiendorf 7
91315 Höchstadt/ Aisch
09193 – 50 85 68 / 0176 – 833 67 116
markus-bessler@web.de

Markus Iftner

Trainer E3-Jugend
Sterpersdorf 35
91315 Höchstadt
09193 – 50 32 12
iftnerk@t-online.de

Matthias Öffner

Trainer / Betreuer G-Jugend
Goethestr. 4
91475 Lonnerstadt
09193 – 50 75 50 / 0160 – 50 86 679
sm.oeffner@gmail.com

Horst Gäck

Ringstr. 3
91475 Lonnerstadt
09193 / 50 12 181, 0163 / 630 44 10
info@envilex.de

Joomla! Hosting from